Répertoire des auteurs des CAHIERS du CEDIMES 2007-2021

         

NOM

Prénom

Université

Pays

Cahiers

ABBAD

Hayet

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

ABDEL-MADJIB

Djenane

Sétif

Algérie

2019/3

ABED

Sanaa

Paris 2

France

2007/1

ABESSOLO

Yves A

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2014/1

ABERKAR

Arezki

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/3

ABDERRAHMANE

Djoher

Oran

Algérie

2019/4

ABDERRAHMANI

Fares

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/1

ACHOUCHE

Mohamed

Bejaïa

Algérie

2017/2

ACHOUCHE

Mohamed

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/1

ACHOUCHE

Mohamed

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

ADANSIKOU

Kouami

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

ADJOVI

Ingrid Sonya M.

Parakou

Bénin

2021/2

ADOUDIA

Nassira

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2019/2

ADOUKA

Lakhdar

Mascara

Algérie

2018/3

ADOUKA

Lakhdar

Mascara

Algérie

2018/2

ADOUKA

Lakhdar

Mascara

Algérie

2020/3

AFARI

E. K.

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

AFEF

Souguir

Sfax

Tunisie

2016/1

AFROUNE

Nadia

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/1

AGBAMARO

Mayébinasso

Kara

Togo

2021/1

AGBEFLE

Koffi Ganyo

Accra

Ghana

2016/1

AGBEFLE

Koffi Ganyo

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

AGBEFLE

Koffi Ganyo

Accra

Ghana

2021/1

AGBEFLE

Koffi Ganyo

Accra

Ghana

2021/HS

AGBEFLE

Koffi Ganyo

Accra

Ghana

2021/2

AGBOTON

Florentine

Abomey-Calavi,

Benin

2017/1

AGUESSY

Yélian

Parakou

Bénin

2019/4

AHOUANDJINOU

Raymond Bernard

Cotonou CEIS

Bénin

2021/1

AIANE

Wahiba

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

AIBOUD

Kada

Mascara

Algérie

2018/2

AIBOUD

Kada

Mascara

Algérie

2020/3

AISSAT LEGHIMA

Amina

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2

AIT ABDELLAH

Mohand

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/4

AÏT AÏDER

Aomar

Montréal, Univ. Québec

Canada

2021/2

AIT AMOKHTAR

Smicha

Alger Agro

Algérie

2016/2

AIT AMOKHTAR

Smicha

Alger Agro

Algérie

2018/2

AIT SAYAD

Kaoutar

Rabat

Maroc

2018/4

AIT SOUDANE,

Jalila

Rabat

Maroc

2018/2

AKERKAR

Arezki

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/3

AKOUBIA

Koshi

Lomé

Togo

2021/1

AKRICH

Saïd

Agadir

Maroc

2010/1

ALLA

Lhoussaine

Fès

Maroc

2018/4

ALBAGLI

Claude

Paris-Gustave Eiffel

France

2012/2

ALBAGLI

Claude

Paris- Gustave Eiffel

France

2016/1

ALBAGLI

Claude

Paris- Gustave Eiffel

France

2020/4

ALIOUCHE

Meliha

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

ALIOUCHE

Meliha

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/2

ALLEK

Saifa

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2017/2

AMAOUZ

Hakima

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2019/3

AMAROUCHE

Ahcène

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2010/1

AMENYAH

Erfua Irène

Saint Louis Gaston Berger

Sénégal

2021/1

AMEZIANE

Houdaifa

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

AMIA,

Nassira

Bejaïa

Algérie

2017/2

AMRANI

Saloua

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

AMROUCHE

Taos

Montréal, Univ. Québec

Canada

2021/2

ANDRZEJCZAK

Katarzyna

Poznam

Pologne

2019/3

AOUDIA

Nassira

Alger Kolea ENSSEA

Algérie

2019/2

AOUN

A.

Toulouse III

France

2019/4

ARAB

Adel

Paris-Est

France

2012/2

ARRIBOU

Mohamed Larbi

Tanger

Maroc

2021/1

ARNAUD

Michel

Paris Ouest Nanterre

France

2011/2

ARSI

Sonia

Carthage IHEC

Tunisie

2020/3

ASSAH

Kossiwoa Lolonya

Lomé

Togo

2021/1

ASSANVO

Amoikon Dyhie

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/3

ASSIPOLO

Laurain

Yaoundé I

Cameroun

2017/1

AYI-ADZIMAH

D. K.

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

AWOMO NDONGO

Jean Colbert

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2013/2

AZOUAOUI

Hassan

Kenitra

Maroc

2020/1

BAAR

Abdelhamid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BABALOLA

Clément

Cotonou

Bénin

2018/3

BABATOUNDÉ

Alain Latoundji

Abomey-Calavi

Bénin

2016/1

BABAYEMI

John Babatunde

Lagos

Nigeria

2021/2

BADASU

Cosmas K. M

Accra

Ghana

2017/1

BADEA

Leonardo

Targoviste

Roumanie

2010/1

BALASHOVA

Svetlana

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

BAOUTOU

Bahama A. B

Lomé

Togo

2017/1

BAOUTOU

Bahama A. B

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

BARANOVA

Nina

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

BARESCUT

Jean-Claude

   

2021/HS

BARRO BOUBIE

Lamissa

Ouagadougou II

Burkina Faso

2021/1

BASSOLET

Toussaint

Ouagadougou II

Burkina Faso

2021/1

BAWA

Ibn Habib

Lomé

Togo

2018/2

BAZABANA

Jean Jacques M.

Brazzaville M ; Ngouabi

Congo

2019/3

BEHNAME

Mehdi

Mashhad

Iran

2011/3

BELARBI

Yacine

Alger CREAD

Algérie

2016/2

BELARBI

Yacine

Alger CREAD

Algérie

2018/2

BELARBI

Yacine

Alger CREAD

Algérie

2019/2

BELGAID

Lynda

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2

BELKACEM NACER

Meriem

Alger CREAD

Algérie

2019/2

BELKADI

Ghania

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

BELKADI,

Ghania

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BELKHIRI,

Aimadedine

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BELKHIRI

Aimadedine

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BELKHOUTOUT

Khalid

Rabat

Maroc

2018/4

BELMEDJAHED

Nouara Nawel

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/4

BENABDESLAM

Chafiaa

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

BEN AMARA

Sadok

Paris III

France

2007/1

BEN BAYER

Habib

Oran

Algérie

2018/2

BEN BAYER

Habib

Oran

Algérie

2020/3

BENBBA

Brahim

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

BENLOULOU

Mustapha

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

BENNACER,

Nasreddine

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BENTABET

Ali

Annaba

Algérie

2019/1

BENZIANE

Dalila

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BEN ZINA

Nacer

Sfax

Tunisie

2016/1

BERBER

Amel

Mostagenem

Algérie

2018/1

BERBER

Benaissa

Mostaganem

Algérie

2019/1

BEREZIN

Andrey

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

BERKANE,

Youcef

Constantine

Algérie

2018/2

BIAOU

Atchamou Oraly

Abomey-Calvi

Bénin

2021/2

BIENAYME

Alain

Paris Dauphine

France

2008/1

BIENAYME

Alain

Paris Dauphine

France

2008/3

BIENAYME

Alain

Paris Dauphine

France

2012/1

BILJAB-AUGUST

Maja

Rijeka

Croatie

2009/2

BISIMWA MUGOBE

Juvénal

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2020/2

BIRMA

Mariam

Zaria,

Nigeria

2017/1

BITYE MENDOMO

Mireille

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

BITYE MENDOMO

Mireille

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2020/2

BONDOMA YOKONO

Dieudonné

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2020/4

BONGOYE

Barthélemy W

Kinshasa

Congo RDC

2013/2

BONGOYE

Barthélemy W.

Kinshasa

Congo RDC

2014/1

BORTIS

Heinrich

Fribourg

Suisse

2013/1

BOUDJEMA

Rachid

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

BOUDJEMA

Rachid

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2019/2

BOUGUELLI

Zohra

Mascara

Algérie

2018/3

BOUILLON

Henri

Besançon Franche Comté

France

2020/3

BOUKHEZER-HAMMICHE

Nacira

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BOUKRIF

Moussa

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

BOUKRIF

Moussa

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BOUMENDJEL

Saïd

Annaba

Algérie

2009/1

BOUROUBA

M’hamed El Hadj

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/1

BOUTERF

Mounya

Dijon, Bourgogne

France

2010/1

BOUYAHIAOUI

Nasser

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2

BOUZADI

Sultana

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

BOUZADI

Sultana

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

BOUZAR

Chabha

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2010/1

BOUZAR

Chabha

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2017/2

BOVE

Marianna

Rome

Italie

2020/1

BOYA

Christophe

Montpellier

France

2016/1

BOYEMBA

Faustin

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

BRAHAMIA

Brahim

Constantine II

Algérie

2019/4

BRITKOV

Vladimir

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

BRYANT

Christopher

Guelph

Canada

2018/2

BUIRETTE

Olivier

Paris Sorbonne III

France

2021/HS

BULICHEV

Alexander

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

CALMET

Michel

Montpellier

France

2019/2

CAMARA

Ionan

 

Côte d’Ivoire

2021/2

CAMPANER

Nadia

Genève

Suisse

2008/1

CEKU

Bardhyl

Durrës

Albanie

2012/1

CEKU

Bardhyl

Durrës

Albanie

2018/3

CHAKOUR

Saïd-Chaouki

Jijel

Algérie

2018/2

CHANOUNE

Nadjet

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

CHEIK ANTA

Sall Mame

Dakar Cheikh Anta Diop

Sénégal

2021/1

CHERROU

Kahina

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2a

CHERROU

Kahina

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2b

CHETTAB

Nadia

Annaba

Algérie

2020/1

CHIFFLET

Stéphanie

Montréal UQAM

Canada

2010/2

CHIU

Ching-Ping

Chengchi

Taïwan

2012/2

CHKIR

Ali

Sfax

Tunisie

2013/2

CHKIR

Ali

Sfax

Tunisie

2014/2

CHONOU

Hermann

Abidjan Cocody

Côte d’Ivoire

2021/1

CIKURU

Armand

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/4

CISSOKHO

Dramane

Ziginchor

Niger

2021 /1

CLAES

Marie-Thérèse

Louvain

Belgique

2011/1

COCEAN

Ana-Maria

Cluj

Roumanie

2021/1

CONSTANTINESCU

Lucretia M

Targoviste

Roumanie

2010/1

COULIBALY

Pezon Inza

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/3

CUICA

Aurore

Bucarest

Roumanie

2021/HS

CUICA

Valerius

Lasi

Roumanie

2020/3

CUICA

Valerius

Lasi

Roumanie

2020/HS

DADUUT

Nora L.

Jos

Nigeria

2018/3

DAHMEN-JARRIN

Zouha

Lille 3

France

2010/2

DAMA

Marcel Die

Douala

Cameroun

2013/2

DANFODIYO

Usmanu

Sokoto

Nigeria

2018/2

DEGALLAIX

Serge

Paris

France

2021/2

DELIVANI

Eleni

Thessalonique

Grèce

2009/1

DELORME

Genevyève

 

Canada

2021/HS

DEMBELE

Afou

Bamako

Mali

2021/2

DHYVERT

Denis

Paris-Gustave Eiffel

France

2020/HS

DHAHRI

Nadia

Bordeaux IV

France

2008/2

DIACONEASA

Aurelia Aurora

Târgoviste

Roumanie

2010/1

DIAGNE

Papa Allé

Saint Louis Gaston Berger

Sénégal

2021/1

DIAKHATE

Assane

Saint Louis Gaston Berger

Sénégal

2021/1

DISCHAMPS

Jean-Claude

Paris II

France

2013/1

DJEMA

Hassiba

Alger

Algérie

2018/2

DJEMILI

Abderezak

Sétif

Algérie

2018/2

DMITRIEVA

E. G

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

DOBRZANSKI

Pawel

Wroclaw

Pologne

2020/4

DOUAH

Belkacem

Mostaganem

Algérie

2019/1

DOUAH

Belkacem

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/4

DOUANLA MELI

Stève

Yaounde

Cameroun

2020/3

DORANDEU

Anne

Montpellier

France

2016/2

D’POLA

Ulrich

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2020/4

D’POLA

Ulrich

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2021/HS

DUEZ

Philipe

Amiens Artois

France

2014/2

DUGUE

Bernard

Paris

France

2021/HS

DUMAS

Christelle

Fribourg

Suisse

2009/2

DUPRIEZ

Pierre

Bruxelles

Belgique

2008/1

DUPRIEZ

Pierre

Bruxelles

Belgique

2011/1

DUPUIS

Jean-Pierre

Montréal HEC

Canada

2011/1

DURAND

Bruno

Nantes

France

2008/1

DU REAU

Elizabeth

Paris III

France

2007/2

ELABJANI

Abdelaziz

Marrakech

Maroc

2009/1

EL AMRANI

Lamiae

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

ELBACHIR

Sabrine

Mascara

Algérie

2018/3

ELBATRAWY

Abdelhamed

Suez

Egypte

2018/3

EL BEKRI

Hafsa

Fès

Maroc

2018/4

ELHADJI

Yawale

Zinder

Niger

2021/HS

EDDAKIR,

Abdellatif

Fès

Maroc

2018/2

EL HADJ BOUROUBA

M’hamed

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/1

EL HOUDA SADI

Nour

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

EL KORAICHI

Mustapha

El Jadida

Maroc

2018/4

ENKEL

Marie-Pascale    

Nantes

France

2007/1

EL SAADI

Nadjia

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

EL SAADI,

Nadjia

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2018/2

ESSAJID

Lhassan

Agadir

Maroc

2018/4

FANMOE

Alex Janvier

Yaoundé INS

Cameroun

2019/3

FANMOE

Alex Janvier

Yaoundé INS

Cameroun

2020/4

FEUBI PAMEN

Eric Patrick

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2013/2

FEUBI PAMEN

Eric Patrick

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2020/4

FERDJ

Younes

Alger

Algérie

2020 /1

FERREIRA

Morgane

 

France

2019/2

FILALI

Sarra

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/2

FOKAM TALLA

Dieu Ne Dort

Dschang

Cameroun

2017/2

FOMBA KAMGA

Benjamin

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2011/3

FOMBA KAMGA

Benjamin

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2019/4

FOMBA KAMGA

Benjamin

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2020/3

FRATILA  

Camelia

Targoviste

Roumanie

2007/1

FURRER

Olivier

Fribourg

Suisse

2011/1

FURRER

Perrinjaquet

Fribourg

Suisse

2011/1

GAGON

Jacques

Sherbrooke

Canada

2011/1

GAHAM

Wahiba

Mascara

Algérie

2018/3

GALINDO

M.

Toulouse III

France

2019/4

GAMBERT

Michael

Keimyung

Corée Sud

2018/4

GANA

Brahim

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/2

GANKOU

Jean-Marie

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2013/2

GANKOU

Jean-Marie

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2020/4

GANYO

Agbefle Koffi

Accra

Ghana

2017/1

GAO

Huiyi

Lyon

France

2012/2

GBOHOUI

William

Montréal

Canada

2011/3

GHERIS

Mohammed

Marrakech

Maroc

2020/1

GOMONOV

Konstantin G.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

GORODNOVA

Natalia

Barnaoul

Russie

2018/1

GOUENET

Marcel René

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2009/1

GRIGORE

Ariadna Iustina

Bucarest

Roumanie

2019/4

GRIGORE

Ariadna Iustina

Bucarest

Roumanie

2020/2

GRISCHENKO

Natalia

Barnaoul

Russie

2007/1

GRUMO

Rosalina

Bari

Italie

2020/1

GUECHI

Djamal Eddine

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2018/2

GUEHAIRIA

Amel

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

GUETS

Wilfried

Lyon

France

2019/3

GETMANOVA

Galina

St Pétersbourg

Russie

2017/2

GUNES

Ozge Burcu

Istanbul

Turkey

2011/3

HADJAR

Assia

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/2

HADJICONSTANTINOU

Georges

Komotini

Grèce

2015/1

HALOUANE

Siham

Bejaïa

Algérie

2017/2

HAMADI

Abdelkader

Lille

France

2020/1

HAMDAOUI

Ouassila

Guelma

Algérie

2020/1

HAMMOUCHE

Abdelhafid

Lille

France

2014/1

HAO

Wang

Tsinghua

Chine

2012/2

HEMRITI

Maha

Sfax

Tunisie

2013/2

HEMRITI

Maha

Sfax

Tunisie

2014/2

HMIOUI

Aziz

Fès

Maroc

2018/4

HOANG

Van Hai

Hanoï

Vietnam

2007/1

HOGNOGI

Gheorghe-Gavrilà

Cluj

Roumanie

2021/1

HUDON

Marek

Bruxelles

Belgique

2009/2

IGLESSIS

Nikos

Athènes

Grèce

2015/1

IMANE

Hammache

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/3

IMEKHELAF

Rachida

Oran

Algérie

2019/4

INCHES

Niccolo

Roma

Italie

2020/1

ISSOFOU

Njifen

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

JAGHDAM

Ali

Paris

France

2009/1

KABIKISSA

Florent Jean D.

Brazzaville M. Ngouabi

Congo

2020/4

KAID TLILANE

Nouara

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

KAID TLILANE

Nouara

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/4

KAKOMBI

Ismaël M.

U. Francophone grands Lacs

Congo

2021/1

KAKULEWAKALIRE

J.

 

Congo RDC

2019/3

KALGO

Umaru Kiro

Sokoto

Nigeria

2017/1

KANDI

Nabil

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/4

KANDZIJA

Vinko

Rijeka

Croatie

2007/2

KANDZIJA

Vinko

Rijeka

Croatie

2009/2

KARAMAN AKSENTIJEVIC

Nada

Zagreb

Slovénie

2009/2

KARDEU

Louise-Marie

Maroua

Cameroun

2021/HS

KATEMBO KAVOTA

Jérémie

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2020/2

KATUSI

Roger

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

KENDI

Nabila

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/4

KENECK

Joseph Massil

Paris-Ouest

France

2017/2

KERNANE

Abdelhamid

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

KERNANE

Abdelhamid

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2018/2

KHARDOUCHE

Ali

Paris 13

France

2010/2

KHELADI

Mokhtar

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/3

KHELLADI

Houda

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/3

KHERBACHI

Hamid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

KIBANDJA SHEKYKANDI

Lévis

Kinshasa

Congo RDC

2013/2

KIRUKHINA

S.E.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

KIYINDOU

Alain

Strasbourg

France

2010/2

KOFFI

Samuel

Accra

Ghana

2017/1

KOLA

Forcim

Tirana

Albanie

2012/1

KOLA

Forcim

Tirana

Albanie

2018/2

KOLEVA

Petia

Paris VII

France

2007/1

KOLEVA

Petia

Paris VII

France

2008/3

KONATE

Arouna

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2014/2

KONE

Diakaridia

Lomé

Togo

2021/2

KOSSI KAIZA

Elias

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

KOTLUKOV

Konstantin K.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

KOUAKOU KONAN

Séraphin

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/2

KOULAKOUMOUNA

Etienne

Brazzaville

Congo

2019/3

KOULAKOUMOUNA

Etienne

Brazzaville

Congo

2020/HS

KOUROUMA

Ahmadou

Lagos

Nigeria

2021/2

KPWANG

Denis

Yaoundé ENSPT

Cameroun

2011/2

KRABTI

Houda

Rabat

Maroc

2018/4

LABARONNE

Daniel

Bordeaux

France

2011/1

LAFAY

Gérard

Paris II

France

2007/2

LAFAY

Gérard

Paris II

France

2015/1

LAFI

Mosbah

Paris

France

2009/1

LAFI

Mosbah

Paris

France

2009/2

LAFRANCE

Jean-Paul

Montréal

Canada

2011/2

LAHLOU

Ahmed

Rabat

Maroc

2020/1

LALALI

Rachid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2016/1

LALALI,

Rachid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

LAPAVITSAS

Costas

Thessalonique

Grèce

2015/1

LARE

Babénoun

Kara

Togo

2021/1

LARE

Damlègue

Lome

Togo

2021/2

LATOUNDJI

Babatoundé A.

Munich

Allemagne

2016/1

LAULAN

Anne-Marie

CNRS-Paris

France

2011/2

LAWSON

Fessou

   

2011/3

LAZANYUK

Inna

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

LAZZERI

Yvette

Marseille

France

2020/1

LE

Quan

Hanoï

Vietnam

2007/1

LE HYARIC

Alain

Paris

France

2021/HS

LELLI

Laurent

Clermont-Ferrand

France

2020/1

LERARI BENSAADA

Leila

Guelma

Algérie

2020/1

LEVY

Jean-Claude

 

France

2021/2

LIENARD

Fabien

Le Havre IUT

France

2010/2

LOCA

Semiha

Tirana

Albanie

2012/1

LOCA

Semiha

Tirana

Albanie

2018/3

LODOMBE

Olga

Bordeaux III MICA-GRESIC

France

2010/2

LOPATKIN

Rostislav V.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

LOUBELO

Enoch

Brazzaville

Congo

2021/2

LOUVEAUX

Jean-Philippe

Bruxelles, ICHEC

Belgique

2011/1

LOURADOUR

Frédéric

Versailles Saint-Quentin

France

2011/2

LYONS

Keith

Canberra

Australie

2019/2

MAFAMANE

Driss

Rabat

Maroc

2018/2

MAGARINOS-REY

Blanche

 

France

2021/HS

MAKHLOUFI

Abdelouahab

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MAKRIS

Georges

Macédoine

Grèce

2007/2

MAKRIS

Georges

Macédoine

Grèce

2009/1

MANDRARA

Eric

Antananarivo

Madagascar

2009/2

MANKOU

Brice Arsène

Bertoua

Cameroun

2014/1

MANSOUR

Sonia

Monastir

Tunisie

2020/1

MANTSUROV

Konstantine

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

MAMAH

Abou-Bakar

Memphis

Etats-Unis

2021/2

MAOMBI MUSHI

Fabien

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

MAOMBI MUSHI

Fabien

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2020/2

MASSIL

J.

Paris X-Nanterre,

France

2017/2

MATOS

Cristina

Minho

Portugual

2008/1

MATOUK

Jean

Montpellier

France

2014/2

MATRAY

Myriam

Lyon

France

2020/1

MATYUSHOK

Vladimir

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

MAURIN

Max

Bordeaux

France

2009/2

MBARAMBARA

P. Mulongo

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

MBAYO

Faustin

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

MBENGA BINDOP,

K. Modeste

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

MBOMON NDOUMB

Jean

Bangui

Centrafrique

2017/2

MBOUAYILA TSASSA

Frank Mondésir

Brazzaville M. Ngouabi

Congo

2019/2

MBOUTCHOUANG

Kountchou Arm.

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2011/3

MBOUTCHOUANG

Vincent de Paul

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

MEHIDI,

Kahina

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MEHDI-AMZAL,

Fouzia

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MEKSEM

Amine

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2017/2

MELIANI

Hakim

Sétif

Algérie

2010/1

MENDIL,

Djamila

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MERADI

Ouari

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MERZOUG

Slimane

Bejaïa

Algérie

2012/1

MERZOUG

Slimane

Bejaïa

Algérie

2013/2

MERZOUG

Slimane

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MESINI

Béatrice

Aix en Provence

France

2020/1

MEZHOUDA

Abdelmalik

Biskra

Algérie

2010/2

MEZIANI

Mustapha

Bejaïa

Algérie

2011/1

MFOULOU OLUGU

Jean Patrick

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2013/2

M’HAMDI

Mohamed

Fès

Maroc

2018/2

MICHALET

Charles-Albert

Paris-Dauphine

France

2008/1

MIHAILA

Camelia

Lasi

Roumanie

2020/3

MIHAILA

Camelia

Lasi

Roumanie

2020/HS

MIKHAYLOVSKIY

Timofey

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

MITIMA MISUKA

Donat

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

MITIMA MISUKA

Donat

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

MITIMA MISUKA

Donat

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2020/2

MIZI ALLAOUA

Lynda

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/4

MONINO

Jean-Louis

Montpellier

France

2014/2

MONINO

Jean-Louis

Montpellier

France

2016/1

MONINO

Jean-Louis

Montpellier

France

2016/2

MONINO

Jean-Louis

Montpellier

France

2019/2

MONTET

Didier

Montpellier CIRAD

France

2021/HS

MORIN

François

Toulouse 1

France

2010/1

MOUHOUBIE

Aïssa

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

MOUNGAM

Cédric

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2020/2

MOUNIR

M.

Tunis

FSEG

2019/2

MOURAD

Saouli

Guelma

Algérie

2018/1

MOUSSAOUI

Abdenour

Constantine

Algérie

2018/2

MOUSSAVOU

François

Brazzaville

Congo

2017/2

MOUSSAVOU

Ferdinand

Brazzaville M. Ngouabi

Congo

2019/3

MOUSTAPHA-BABALOLA

Rissikatou

Cotonou

Bénin

2018/2

M’PIAYI

Auguste

Brazzaville M. Ngouabi

Congo

2021/2

MPOSO NSANGUA

Benoit

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

MUCCHIELLI

Laurent

Aix-Marseille

France

2021/HS

MUGARUKA

Jean-Christophe

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2018/2

MUGARUKA

Jean-Christophe

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/4

MUKHAMETKALYIEVA

Gulnar

Almaty Univ. Farabi

Kazakhstan

2O21/1

MULAMBA LAISI

Joseph

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2020/2

MUSHENGEZI

Jean Bashizi

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

NAJI

Faïrouz

El Jadida

Maroc

2018/4

NAMEGABE BIREGEYI

Augustin

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2020/2

NEMER

Rabiha

Relizane

Algérie

2018/2

NEMIRI YAICI

Farida

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

NDA’CHI DEFFO

Rodrigue

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/4

NDAMCHEU DOSSEU

Bamen Duvalier

Douala

Cameroun

2013/2

NDIBNU-MESSINA ETHE

Julia

Accra

Ghana

2018/3

NDOKANG ESONE

Ludwick 1er

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2014/2

NDOKANG ESONE

Ludwick 1er

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2019/2

NDORDJI

Koyalta

Nanterre la Défense

France

2011/2

NDRIAMAHEFAZAFY

Fano

Antananarivo

Madagascar

2009/2

NDUNGO MUGHUMALEWA

Saoul

 

Congo RDC

2019/3

NEGREPONTI DELIVANIS

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2008/1

NEGREPONTI DELIVANIS

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2008/2

NEGREPONTI DELIVANIS

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2010/1

NEGREPONTI DELIVANIS

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2012/2

NEGREPONTI DELIVANIS

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2013/1

NEGREPONTI DELIVANIS

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2015/1

NEGREPONTI DELIVANIS

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2020/HS

NEGREPONTI DELIVANIS

Maria

Thessalonique

Grèce

2021/2

NEMBUA CHAMENI

Célestin

Dschang

Cameroun

2017/2

NEMIRI

Farida

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/2

NGA NDJOBO

Patrick M

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2014/1

NGANANG

Patrice

Memphis

Etats-Unis

2021/2

NGANGOUE

François

Brazzaville M. Ngouabi

Congo

2019/3

NGUEMA

Christian Lambert

Dschang

Cameroun

2020/4

NGOUHOUO POUFOUN

Jonas

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2011/3

NIKAS

Christos

Macédoine

Grèce

2009/1

NINGAYE

Paul

Dschang

Cameroun

2017/2

NIYONGABO

Ephrem

ULB Bruxelles

Belgique

2009/2

NJOMGANG

Claude

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2011/3

NKOA

Claudette Anega

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2021/HS

NKOULOU NGOA

Gason Brice

Dschang

Cameroun

2019/4

NLEND

Jules Roger

CMAP

France

2019/2

NONO DJOMGANG

Claudia

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

NOUFE

Tiatité

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2017/2

NOUKAMEWOR

Afi

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

NOUNTA

Zakaria

Nanterre La Défense

France

2017/1

NSHIMBA NSEYA

Hypollyte

Kisangani

Congo RDC

2018/3

NTSAMA ESSENGUÉ

Salomé Chantal

Bamenda (ENS),

Cameroun

2017/1

NYAKURA

Bonaventure M.

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

NZAMU

J. Bisimwa

Nyangezi

Congo RDC

2019/1

NZIBONERA BAYONGWA

Désiré

Bukavu

Congo (RDC)

2019/1

NZIBONERA BAYONGWA

Désiré

Bukavu

Congo (RDC)

2020/2

NZIGIRE

Séraphine Lugw.

Bukavu

Congo RDC

2019/1

OBA-NSOLA

Léonard Agnila

Cotonou

Bénin

2018/3

OGOULA

Rachel

Port-Gentil

Gabon

2018/3

OKA ATENGA

Xavérie Euphémie

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2020/4

OKEY

Mawussé K. N.

Lomé

Togo

2021/1

OLAH

Romeo Rodrygue

Yaounde

Cameroun

2020/2

OMAROVA

Saltanat

Almaty

Kazakhstan

2016/1

OSPANKULOVA

A.

Paris ISK Sorbonne

France

2019/2

OTMANI

Abdelhafid

Paris VIII

France

2010/1

OUAMAR

Sabrya

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2

OUATTARA

Katia

Korhogo

Côte d’Ivoire

2021/2

OUEDRAOGO

Ferdinand

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2018/1

OUEDRAOGO

Ferdinand

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2018/2

OUEDRAOGO

Idrissa

Ouagadougou I

Burkina Faso

2021/1

OUEDRAOGO SOMKETTA

Faso Anouar

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2017/2

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2016/2

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2017/2

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2010/1

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/1

OUKACI

Kamal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

OULD ABDESLAM

Sabrina

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

OULFARSI

Salah

El Jadida

Maroc

2018/4

OULFARSI

Salah

El Jadida

Maroc

2018/2

OZATESLER

Mustafa

Izmir

Turquie

2014/1

PAPP

Leila

Cluj

Roumanie

2020/1

PARI

Paboussoum

Lomé

Togo

2018/2

PAULET

Elizabeth

ESCEM Poitiers

France

2007/2

PERRON

Caroline

Sherbrooke

Canada

2011/1

PIERRE

Philippe

Paris Dauphine

France

2011/1

PLIHON

Dominique

Paris Nord

France

2015/1

PONOMAREV

Dimitry

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

POPESCU

Delia

Targoviste

Roumanie

2008/1

PORRAS

Laila

Paris 7

France

2008/1

POULNOT

Jean-Philippe

 

France

2020/1

POUYÉ

Hugues

Paris CMA

France

2018/3

RACHIDI

Ali

Agadir

Maroc

2018/4

RADU

Ioan

Bucarest

Roumanie

2014/2

RAKHROUR

Youssef

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

RAKHROUR

Youssef

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2019/2

REN

Yi

Shanghai

Chine

2012/3

REVINOVA

Svetlana

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

REZKI

Djalal

Bejaïa

Algérie

2016/1

RICHET

Xavier

Paris-III

France

2011/3

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2014/1

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2014/2

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2013/2

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2017/2

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2018/1

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2019/4

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2020/3

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2020/HS

RICHEVAUX

Marc

Dunkerque

France

2021/HS

ROBERT

Jocelyne

Liège

Belgique

2019/3

ROBESCU

Ofelia Valentina

Târgoviste

Roumanie

2010/1

ROUSSEL

Bruno

Toulouse III

France

2014/1

ROUSSEL

Bruno

Toulouse III

France

2019/4

ROUSSEL

Bruno

Toulouse III

France

2020/3

ROUXEL

Myele

 

France

2021/HS

SAIBI

Mohand

Rennes

France

2018/4

SALLANTIN

Jean

Montpellier

France

2019/2

SANDWIDI

Hamidou

Ouagadougou

Burkina Faso

2017/2

SANGARE

F.

Bamako

Mali

2019/2

SAPTA

Claudia

Toulouse

France

2014/1

SAPTA

Claudia

Toulouse

France

2016/1

SAVANE

L.

CEP Europe Latine

France

2019/2

SCHOUAME

Ebénézer

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2017/2

SEBTI

Raja

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/1

SEDKAOUI

Soraya

Montpellier

France

2014/2

SEDKAOUI

Soraya

Montpellier

France

2016/2

SEGDALI

Maria

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

SENAYAH

Eli Kossi

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

SENKEL

Marie-Pascale

Nantes

France

2007/1

SHEVTSOVA

N. A

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

SCHOULER

Clément

 

France

2021/HS

SIB

Sié Justin

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/2

SIDA

Jean-Charles

Paris XII

France

2007/2

SITTI

Anani Hudema

Dakar

Sénégal

2008/2

SITTI

Anani Hudema

Dakar

Sénégal

2020/4

SI LEKHAL

Karim

Versailles St Q.

France

2018/3

SI LEKHAL

Karim

Versailles St Q.

France

2018/4

SILUE

Jacques Sassong.

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/2

SI MOHAMMED

Djamal

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2

SI SALAH

Karima

Tizi-Ouzou

Algérie

2018/2

SNISARENKO

Svetlana

St Pétersbourg

Russie

2017/2

SMARZHEVSKIY

Ivan

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

SOUAK

Arezki

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

SOUAK

Fatma Zohra

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2016/2

SOUAK

 

Alger Kolea EHEC

Algérie

2019/2

SOUFI

Nouara

Bejaïa,

Algérie

2016/2

SOUGUIR

Afef

Sfax,

Tunisia

2016/1

SOUHAN SEA

Yves Monhuet

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/2

SOUPE

Lou Touboué J.

Abidjan Cocody

Côte d’Ivoire

2021/2

SPALANZANI

Alain

Grenoble

France

2011/1

STOICA

Veronica

Bucarest

Roumanie

2019/3

STOICA

Veronica

Bucarest

Roumanie

2020/2

STUDER

Nicolas

Amsterdam

Pays-Bas

2008/2

SWIERCZYNSKA

Katarzyna

Posnam

Pologne

2020/HS

TACHFINE

Youssef

Agadir

Maroc

2016/1

TAGHZOUTI

Abdellatif

Fès

Maroc

2018/4

TAHROUCH

Mohamed

Tanger

Maroc

2018/4

TANASESCU

Dorina

Targoviste

Roumanie

2008/1

TANG

Yi Shin

São Paulo

Brésil

2008/2

TARMOUL

Rabah

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

TASTAN

Kadri

Paris 3

France

2007/2

TCHAGNAOU

Akimou

Lomé

Togo

2018/3

TCHAGNAOU

Akimou

Lomé

Togo

2017/1

TCHAWE HATCHEU

Emil

Dschang

Cameroun

2016/1

TCHIBOTO-GOMA

Valentin

Brazzaville

Congo

2011/2

TCHITCHOUA

Jean

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2013/2

TCHITCHOUA

Jean

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2013/2

TCHOUASSI

Gérard

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2017/2

TCHOUASSI

Gérard

Yaoundé II

Cameroun

2018/4

TEYSSIE

A.

Toulouse III

France

2019/4

THIARE

Mamadou

Dakar Cheikh Anta Diop

Sénégal

2021/1

TIENDREBEOGO

Aïcha

Ouagadougou II

Burkina Faso

2021/1

TIJANI

Mufutau A.

Zaria

Nigeria

2017/1

TOUFIK

Said

Rabat

Maroc

2018/4

TSAFACK-NANFOSSO

Roger

Dschang

Cameroun

2009/2

TSAMBOU

André Dumas

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2014/2

TSAMBOU

André Dumas

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2019/2

TRID

Sabah

Fès

Maroc

2018/2

USUNIER

Jean-Claude

Lausanne

Suisse

2011/1

VANDERLINDEN

Blandine

Bruxelles

Belgique

2011/1

VENNIN

Livier

Paris

France

2020/1

VIDAL

Philippe

Havre

France

2011/2

VINCENSINI

Caroline

Paris ENS-Cachan.

France

2007/2

VINCENTI

Giulia

Roma

Italie

2020 /1

VLAHINIC -DIZDAREVIC

Nela

Rijeka

Croatie

2007/2

WAKALIRE

Josaphat Kakule

 

Congo RDC

2019/3

WANKO

Cédric

Montpellier

France

2019/2

WOTCHUENG DEBAH

Seba Sergeo

Yaoundé

Cameroun

2020/2

YAGOUB

Maroua

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/4

YAICI

Farid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2010/1

YAICI

Farid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2016/1

YAICI

Farid

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

YAKOVLEVA

Nina

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

YEO

Oumar Kanabein

Abidjan

Côte d’Ivoire

2018/3

YI

Ren

Shanghai, Jiaotong

Chine

2009/2

YI

Ren

Shanghai, Jiaotong

Chine

2012/2

YONGDA

Yu

Tsinghua

Chine

2012/2

YOUCEFI,

Rachid

Mostaganem

Algérie

2018/2

YU

Pang-Hsiang

Chengchi

Taïwan

2012/2

ZAIT

Dumitru

Aleandru

Roumanie

2011/1

ZALLE

Oumarou

Koudougou

Burkina Faso

2017/2

ZEKIC

Zdravko

RIJEKA

Croatie

2007/2

ZHILKIN

Oleg N.

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

ZHUKOV

Vasily

Moscou

Russie

2018/1

ZIDAT

Rafik

Bejaïa

Algérie

2018/2

ZIDELKHIL

Halim

Bejaïa

Algérie

2019/4

ZIKY

Mustapha

Marrakech Cadi Ayyad

Maroc

2010/1

ZIMMERMAN

Robert A

Amsterdam

Pays Bas

2008/2

ZLITNI

Sami

Havre IUT

France

2010/2

ZOHRA SOUAK

Fatima

Alger ENSSEA

Algérie

2019/2

ZOUAOUI

Halima

Alger ENSSEA Alger

Algérie

2016/2

ZOUARI

Khaled

Clermont-Ferrand 2

France

2010/2

ZOUNDJI

Déo-Gratias Orp.

Abomey-Calavi

Bénin

2018/4

Image
Image